[PC]Clepsydra ~Hikari to Kage no Jujika~


Description

There is a world called Sheol between this world and the other world. There stands a church of light with a church of darkness underground, Clepsydra. One day, a girl, Eve, strays into the church. She doesn't know who she is and why she is there, but she gradually becomes friends with other residents. A while later, a deader appears in the chuch and the last judgement is about to take place. Using her ability, she reads the deader's mind and reveals his secret. Will Eve be able to lead the deader's soul to heaven...?

Idade: All Ages
Idioma: Japonês
Conteudo

Otome Game
Protagonista Feminina
Romance

Link: HF

This entry was posted in ,,. Bookmark the permalink.

5 Responses to [PC]Clepsydra ~Hikari to Kage no Jujika~

  1. Anônimo says:

    comecei a acompanhar o blog a algum tempo e dou os parabéns pela iniciativa de vcs.

    a unica sugestão q faço é q quando colocarem essas sinopses de games, informar tbm se a algum grupo trabalhando em algum patch.

    vlw

  2. Yagami says:

    Ñ tem o pq disso,pois num futuro bem próximo 90% dos translators serão parceiras da MangaGamer XD

  3. Dflixs says:

    Bom, nesse jogo nenhum grupo esta trabalhando em um patch, por isso nem falei nada. Mas apartir de agora, quando eu ver se tiver um grupo trabalhando em um patch eu falo =D

  4. Anônimo says:

    vlw pela resposta.

  5. Yagami says:

    E qd estiverem fazendo patch vai ser pra MG lançar oficialmente assim como será com ef e Harukoi ^^

Leave a Reply